Sunday, September 24

· Bay City Blues Band (Brant Parker, Alan Duffy, Sean O’Grady, Bill Holinaty) at Bay City Music Hall, Sunday Blues is 2 til 6:00pm, 2:00 PM, 50 Leader Rd., Hamilon, 289-389-9900
· Big Groove w/ guests Jerome Godboo & Eric Schenkman at Blue Goose Tavern, 4:00 PM, 1 Blue Goose St. (Royal York & Cavell), Toronto (Mimico), 416-255-2442
· Chris Murphy Band at Wortley Roadhouse, set is 4-8:00pm, 4:00 PM, 190 Wortley Rd, London, 519-438-5141
· Chuck Jackson & The All Stars at Roc 'N Doc's, Every Sun, 4:30 PM, 105 Lakeshore Rd E, Mississauga, 905-891-1754
· Gary Cain Band at Linsmore Tavern, every 4th Sunday, 7:00 PM, 1298 Danforth Ave, Toronto, 416-466-5130
· New Orleans Brunch with Ragwax at Mississippi Queen Foods, Early Afternoon Music & Brunch Ticket, 12:00 PM, 635 King Street East, Hamilton, 905-526-0909
· Sunday Night Jam with Bill Hedefine at Grossman's Tavern, (Every Sun) Drums and amp provided , 10:00 PM, 379 Spadina Ave., Toronto, 416-977-7000
· The James Anthony Band at Abbey Arms Restaurant, Every Sun (3:30-7pm), 3:30 PM, 481 North Service Rd W, Oakville, 905-825-1109

Monday, September 25

· Jordan John at Orbit Room, Every Mon, 10:00 PM, 580A College St, Toronto, 416-535-0613
· Road To Memphis w/Dan McKinnon, Raoul & The Big Time, Samantha Martin and Delta Sugar at Hugh's Room Live, FREE event to select the TBS' representative for the International Blues Challenge in Memphis, 8:00 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483
· Sebastian Agnello at Black Swan Tavern, Acoustic (Every Mon), 9:30 PM, 154 Danforth Ave, Toronto, 416-469-0537
· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Tuesday, September 26

· Classic Rex Jazz Jam Hosted by Chris Gale at Rex Hotel , 9:30 PM, 194 Queen St W, Toronto, 416-598-2475
· Julian Fauth at Sauce on Danforth, Every Tue, 6:00 PM, 1376 Danforth Ave, Toronto, 647-748-1376
· Matt Allen at Oar and Paddle , Solo Rockabilly & Roadhouse Blues , 6:00 PM, 530 Muskoka Rd N, Gravenhurst, 705-687-8618
· Open Jam with Chris Brown and Trevor Cobb at Brando's on Market, Every Tue, 10:00 PM, 135 Market St, Brantford, 519-720-6758
· Sinners Choir at Cameron House, 10:00 PM, 408 Queen St W, Toronto, 416-703-0811
· Tyler Yarema and His Rhythm at Reservoir Lounge, Every Tue, 8:45 PM, 52 Wellington St E, Toronto, 416-955-0887

Wednesday, September 27

· Fraser/Daley at Inter Steer Tavern, Every Wed, 8:00 PM, 361 Roncesvalles Ave, Toronto, 416-604-3333
· Julian Fauth Blues Night at Gate 403, Every Wed, 9:00 PM, 403 Roncesvalles Ave, Toronto, 416-588-2930
· Matt Weidinger at Lancaster Smokehouse, Every Wed, 6:00 PM, 574 Lancaster St W, Kitchener, 519-743-4331
· Midtown Blues Jam hosted by Voodoo Walters at Alleycatz Restaurant Lounge, PWYC (Every Wed), 7:00 PM, 2409 Yonge St, Toronto, 416-481-6865
· Nicola Vaughan at Black Swan Tavern, Open Jam Every Wed, 9:30 PM, 154 Danforth Ave, Toronto, 416-469-0537
· Soulstack w/ Special Guest Sue Foley at Pub Fiction, 8:00 PM, 1242 Garner Road, Ancaster/Hamilton, 905-304-9990

Thursday, September 28

· Bad Luck Woman & Her Misfortunes at Cameron House, 10:00 PM, 408 Queen St W, Toronto, 416-703-0811
· Lou Moore plus guest at Col. Mustard's Pub & Deli, Every Thu, 9:00 PM, 16925 Yonge St, Newmarket, 905-895-6663
· Nothin' But The Blues at N'Awlins Bar, Dynamic blues trio led by drummer Joe Bowden, 8:00 PM, 299 King St. W, Toronto, 416-595-1958
· Raoul Bhaneja & Darren Gallen at Mississippi Queen Foods, Southern Supper (Music & Supper Ticket), 6:30 PM, 635 King Street East, Hamilton, 905-526-0909
· Steve Marriner (MonkeyJunk), Jesse O'Brien, Chris Caddell at Coach & Lantern Upstairs, 7:30 PM, 384 Wilson Street East, Ancaster, ON, 905-304-7822
· Sue Foley Band at Cadillac Lounge, The second of Sue Foley's "Two Shot" at the Caddy, 8:00 PM, 1296 Queen Street West, Toronto, 416-536-7717
· Tamica Herod & the Harbour Street Band at Harbour Street Fish Bar, Every Thu (w/ bi-weekly guests, check www.tamicaherod.com), 7:00 PM, 10 Keith Ave, Collingwood, 705-293-3474
· The Distillery at Jazz Bistro, 9:00 PM, 251 Victoria St., Toronto, 416-363-5299
· The James Anthony Band at Purple Heather, Every Thu (7-11pm), 7:00 PM, 3600 Dundas St, Burlington, 905-315-8782

Friday, September 29

· Fraser Melvin Blues Band at Gate 403, 9:00 PM, 403 Roncesvalles Ave, Toronto, 416-588-2930
· Full Bore Blues at Basso Blues Room, 9:00 PM, 320 Queen St. East, Toronto, 647-348-3200
· Jennis at Silence, 9:00 PM, 44 Essex St., Guelph, 519--
· Jerome Tucker at Fox & Fiddle York Mills, 9:00 PM, 865 York Mills Rd, Toronto, 416-792-8299
· John McKinley Band at Lancaster Smokehouse, Every Friday, 8:00 PM, 574 Lancaster St W, Kitchener, 519-743-4331
· Larry Kurtz' Big Blues Party at Alton Mill Arts Centre, part of Headwaters Arts Fest, 8:00 PM, 1402 Queen St., Caledon, 519-943-1149
· Tim Bastmeyer at Port Social, 8:00 PM, , Port Perry, 905-985-7224

Saturday, September 30

· Alexis P. Suter Band at Simcoe Street Theatre , presented by Violet's , 8:00 PM, 65 Simcoe St., Collingwood , 705-238-9282
· Big Rude Jake at Boathouse, 9:00 PM, 57 Jubilee Drive, Kitchener, 519-749-8080
· Bill Heffernan and guests at Gate 403, Every Sat, 5:00 PM, 403 Roncesvalles Ave, Toronto, 416-588-2930
· Danny Marks at Cadillac Lounge, Every Sat, 12:00 PM, 1296 Queen St W, Toronto, 416-536-7717
· Danny Marks w/ Paul DesLauriers, Dylan Wickens, Shawn Kellerman, Jesse O’Brien at Hugh's Room Live, Tribute to BB, Albert & Freddy King, 8:30 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483
· Donne Roberts at Gate 403, 9:00 PM, 403 Roncesvalles Ave, Toronto, 416-588-2930
· Jerome Godboo Band at Moonshine Cafe, 8:30 PM, 137 Kerr St., Oakville, 905-844-2655
· Johnny Wright & Michael Fonfara at Outrigger Tap & Table, Every Sat, 3:00 PM, 2232 Queen St E, Toronto, 416-748-2232
· Mighty Duck Blues Band w/ special guest Jack de Keyzer at Bar Upstairs, in the Ball Hockey Athletic Complex, 2:30 PM, 16 Melbourne St. , St. Catharines, 905-684-7688 x4
· Niagara Rhythm Section with guests at Old Winery, Every Sat, 9:00 PM, 2288 Niagara Stone Rd, Niagara-on-the-Lake, 905-468-8900
· Robertson-Quail Unplugged at Basso Blues Room, 9:00 PM, 320 Queen St. East, Toronto, 647-348-3200
· Sinners Choir at Rex Hotel, Every Sat, 12:00 PM, 194 Queen St W, Toronto, 416-598-2475
· Stone Groove Rhythm & Blues Review at Blue Moon, early dinner seating available, 8:30 PM, 1677 Snyder's Rd E, Petersburg, 519-634-5421
· The Bent Bugle Band at Warmingtons Bistro, w/ guests (Every Sat), 4:00 PM, 42 George St, Brantford, 519-770-4941
· The James Anthony Band at Purple Heather, Every Sat (2-6pm), 2:00 PM, 3600 Dundas St, Burlington, 905-315-8782
· The Sil Simone Band with guest at Carrigan Arms, Every Sat, 2:00 PM, 2025 Upper Middle Road, Burlington, 905-332-6131
· Tyler Yarema and His Rhythm at Reservoir Lounge, Every Sat, 9:45 PM, 52 Wellington St E, Toronto, 416-955-0887
· Whitey and the Roulettes at Blue Goose Tavern, Every Sat, 3:00 PM, 1 Blue Goose St., Toronto(Mimico), 416-255-2442

Sunday, October 1

· Angel Forrest at Etwell Concert Series, 3:00 PM, 2012 Etwell Rd, Huntsville, 705-789-2972
· Big Groove w/ guests Sugar Brown & Jonny Wong at Blue Goose Tavern, 4:00 PM, 1 Blue Goose St. (Royal York & Cavell), Toronto (Mimico), 416-255-2442
· Mike's Monster Jam at Boathouse, 4:00 PM, 57 Jubilee Drive, Kitchener, 519-749-8080

Monday, October 2

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Tuesday, October 3

· Songhoy Blues at Mod Club, West African desert punk/blues, 8:00 PM, 722 College, Toronto, 416-588-4663

Wednesday, October 4

· Matt Minglewood w/ Doubleshot at Bay City Music Hall, 8:00 PM, 50 Leander Dr, Hamilton, 289-389-9900

Thursday, October 5

· Mike Sedgewick at Grossmans Tavern, 10:00 PM, 379 Spadina Ave. , Toronto, 416-977-7000
· Tim Bastmeyer at Lou Dawgs Ryerson, 9:00 PM, , Toronto, 647-349-3294

Friday, October 6

· Angel Forrest at Hugh's Room Live, 8:30 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483
· Jennis at Waring House, 6:30 PM, 395 Sandy Hook Rd., Picton, 613-476-7492
· Ken Yoshioka Trio at Hole In The Wall, 10:00 PM, 2867 Dundas west, Toronto, 647-350-3564
· Paul Polisano Band at Basso Blues Room, 9:00 PM, 320 Queen St. East, Toronto, 647-348-3200
· Po'Boy Jeffries at The Local Pub, Country Blues, 5:00 PM, 396 Roncesvalles, Toronto, 416-535-6225
· Tim Bastmeyer at Port Social, 8:00 PM, , Port Perry, 905-985-7224

Saturday, October 7

· Bad Luck Woman & Her Misfortunes at Castro's Lounge, 9:00 PM, 2116 Queen St E, Toronto, 416-699-8272
· Blues Etc w/ Shawn Kellerman at Monty's Gastropub, 3:30 PM, 547 Ontario St., St. Catharines, 905-397-7770
· Jennis at Waring House, 6:30 PM, 395 Sandy Hook Rd., Picton, 613-476-7492
· Jerome Godboo at Timothy's Pub, 9:00 PM, 344 Brownsline, Etobicoke , 416-201-9515
· Swingin' Blackjacks at Dora Keogh Irish Pub, 9:30 PM, 141 Danforth Ave, Toronto, 416-778-1804
· Tim Bastmeyer at The Cornerhouse, 8:00 PM, , Stouffville, 905-640-8494
· Tom Robertson Band at Basso Blues Room, 9:00 PM, 320 Queen St. East, Toronto, 647-348-3200
· Weber Brothers at Moonshine Cafe, 8:30 PM, 137 Kerr St., Oakville, 905-844-2655

Sunday, October 8

· Big Groove w/ guests Paul Reddick & Greg Cockerill at Blue Goose Tavern, 4:00 PM, 1 Blue Goose St. (Royal York & Cavell), Toronto (Mimico), 416-255-2442
· Fraser/Daley at Castro's Lounge, 4:00 PM, 2116 Queen St E, Toronto, 416-699-8272
· Lotus Wight at The Local Pub, Pre-war blues/country, 9:00 PM, 396 Roncesvalles, Toronto, 416-535-6225

Monday, October 9

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Thursday, October 12

· Anthony Gomes at London Music Club, 8:30 PM, 470 Colborne St., London, 519-640-6996
· Jerome Godboo & Godboogie at Edge Lounge, 9:00 PM, 250 Bayly St, Ajax, 905-426-9692

Friday, October 13

· Etta James Tribute at Hugh's Room Live, 8:30 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483
· James Anthony Band, Andy Griffiths at Burlington Performing Arts Centre, 7:30 PM, , Burlington, 905-681-6000
· Jerome Tucker at Fox & Fiddle York Mills, 9:00 PM, 865 York Mills Rd, Toronto, 416-792-8299
· Paul Reddick at Dakota Tavern, early show, 6:30 PM, 249 Ossington Ave, Toronto, 416-850-4579
· Tim Bastmeyer at Gladstone Hotel, 8:00 PM, , Toronto, 416-531-4635

Saturday, October 14

· Blues Etc w/ Raoul Bhaneja/Darren Gallen at Monty's Gastropub, 3:30 PM, 547 Ontario St., St. Catharines, 905-397-7770
· Brian Blain w/Jesse O'Brien, George Koller & surprise guests at Home Smith Bar - Old Mill, Brian's Blues Campfire Jam, 7:30 PM, 21 Old Mill Rd,, Toronto, 416-236-2641
· Carlos del Junco & Blues Mongrels at Old Church Theatre, 7:30 PM, 940 Bonisteel Rd, Trenton, 613-848-1411
· RootBone Trio at Waterdown Legion, 8:00 PM, 79 Hamilton Street North, Waterdown, 905-689-6112
· Tim Bastmeyer at Harbour Street Fish Bar, 8:00 PM, , Collingwood, 705-293-3474
· Voodoo Walters and The Rhythm Method at Basso Blues Room, 9:00 PM, 320 Queen St. East, Toronto, 647-348-3200

Sunday, October 15

· Cootes Paradise at Christ Church, Flamborough, afternoon concert in the sanctuary, 1:30 PM, 92 Highway #8, Flamborough, 905-628-7887
· Ken Yoshioka at Village Vinyl Emporium & Cafe, 3:00 PM, 2925 Lakeshore Blvd, Toronto, 416-809-625

Monday, October 16

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Wednesday, October 18

· Benjamin Booker at Mod Club, raw Blues/Boogie guitar, 8:00 PM, 722 College St, Toronto, 416-588-4663
· Johnny Clegg at Koerner Hall, Farewell Tour, 8:00 PM, 273 Bloor St W, Toronto, 416-408-0208
· Jon Brooks & Rob Lutes at Moonshine Cafe, 8:30 PM, 137 Kerr St., Oakville, 905-844-2655

Thursday, October 19

· Crystal Shawanda at London Music Club, 8:30 PM, 470 Colborne St., London, 519-640-6996
· Jon Brooks & Rob Lutes at Burdock Pub, 9:00 PM, 1184 Bloor St. W, Toronto, 416-546-4033
· Morgan Davis at Waring House, 6:30 PM, 395 Sandy Hook Rd., Picton, 613-476-7492
· The Beat Heathens w/ Jerome Godboo at Moonshine Cafe, 8:30 PM, 137 Kerr St., Oakville, 905-844-2655
· Tim Bastmeyer at Lou Dawgs Ryerson, 9:00 PM, , Toronto, 647-349-3294

Friday, October 20

· Bad Luck Woman & Her Misfortunes at The Local Pub, 9:00 PM, 396 Roncesvalles, Toronto, 416-535-6225
· Blackie & The Rodeo Kings at Grand Theatre, 7:30 PM, 218 Princess St., Kingston , 613-530-2050
· Blues Miners at Basso Blues Room, 9:00 PM, 320 Queen St. East, Toronto, 647-348-3200
· Johnny Max Band at Moonshine Cafe, 8:30 PM, 137 Kerr St., Oakville, 905-844-2655
· Larry Kurtz Blues Jam (open mic) at Black Wolf Smokehouse, every 3rd Friday of the month, 9:00 PM, 139 Broadway, Orangeville, 519-941-1313
· Tim Bastmeyer at Port Social, 8:00 PM, , Port Perry, 905-985-7224

Saturday, October 21

· Blues Etc w/ Mark Stafford/Darren Poole at Monty's Gastropub, 3:30 PM, 547 Ontario St., St. Catharines, 905-397-7770
· Johnny Max at Station 1 Coffeehouse , 8:00 PM, 28 Main St. E. , Grimsby, 905-309-4000
· Sean Poluk at Relish Bar & Grill , 7:00 PM, 2152 Danforth Ave. , Toronto , 416-425-4664
· Suzie Vinnick, Cecile Doo-Kingue & more at Eton House, Birdseye Music Fest Oct. 21-22, 3:00 PM, 710 Danforth, Toronto, 416-466-6161
· Tim Bastmeyer at Church Key Pub and Grindhouse, 9:00 PM, , Campbellford, 705-653-0001

Sunday, October 22

· Gary Cain Band at Linsmore Tavern, every 4th Sunday, 7:00 PM, 1298 Danforth Ave, Toronto, 416-466-5130

Monday, October 23

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Friday, October 27

· Blackburn at Cove Inn, Blues On The Rideau Dinner & Show Fundraiser $65, 7:00 PM, 2 Bedford St, Westport , 613-273-3636
· Jerome Tucker at Fox & Fiddle York Mills, 9:00 PM, 865 York Mills Rd, Toronto, 416-792-8299
· John Hammond at Hugh's Room Live, two nights, 8:30 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483

Saturday, October 28

· Blackburn at Living Arts Centre, 7:30 PM, 4141 Living Arts Dr, Mississauga , 905-306-6000
· Blackie & The Rodeo Kings at St. Francis Centre, Music by the Bay Live Presents, 8:00 PM, 78 Church Street South, Ajax, 905-903-8661
· Blues Etc w/ Sean Pinchin at Monty's Gastropub, 3:30 PM, 547 Ontario St., St. Catharines, 905-397-7770
· John Hammond at Hugh's Room Live, two nights, 8:30 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483
· RootBone at Tin Cup - Burlington, 9:00 PM, 1831 Walkers Line , Burlington, 905-315-7727
· Sonny Del Rio at Huntsville Legion, Etwell Concert Series, 8:00 PM, 21 Veterans Way, Huntsville, 705-789-2972
· Tim Bastmeyer at Acoustic Grill, 7:00 PM, , Picton, 613-476-2887

Sunday, October 29

· Ken Whiteley's Gospel Brunch at Hugh's Room Live, Brunch from 12:30 and music til 4PM, 2:00 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483
· Weber Brothers at Acoustic Grill, 8:00 PM, 172 Main St, Picton, 613-476-2887

Monday, October 30

· Guy Davis at Hugh's Room Live, 8:30 PM, 2261 Dundas St. W., Toronto, 416-533-5483
· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Wednesday, November 1

· Mississippi Queen's Birthday w/ Sugar Brown at Mississippi Queen Foods, Southern Supper (music & supper ticket), 6:30 PM, 635 King Street East, Hamilton, 905-526-0909

Thursday, November 2

· Jack de Keyzer Band at London Music Club, 8:30 PM, 470 Colborne St., London, 519-640-6996
· Julian Fauth at The Jazz Room , CD release w/ special guest Harrison Kennedy, 7:00:00 AM, 590 King Street N., Waterloo, ON., 519-886-3350

Friday, November 3

· Tim Bastmeyer at Port Social, 8:00 PM, , Port Perry, 905-985-7224
· Wicked Grin at Dora Keogh, 9:28 PM, , Toronto, (416) 778-1804

Saturday, November 4

· Blues Etc w/ Fraser Melvin/Andrew Moligun at Monty's Gastropub, 3:30 PM, 547 Ontario St., St. Catharines, 905-397-7770
· Jerome Godboo & Godboogie at Station 1 Coffeehouse , Fireball Studio, 8:00 PM, 28 Main St. E. , Grimsby , 905-309-4000
· Sass Jordan at Avalon Lounge Port Whitby Marina, Music by the Bay Live Presents, 8:00 PM, 301 Watson Street West, Whitby, 905-903-8661
· Wicked Grin at Bruce Steakhouse, 8:29 PM, , Kincardine, (519) 396-5100

Monday, November 6

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto , 416-536-3682

Friday, November 10

· Jerome Tucker at Fox & Fiddle York Mills, 9:00 PM, 865 York Mills Rd, Toronto, 416-792-8299
· Tim Bastmeyer at Mill Creek Pub, 8:30 PM, , Orangeville, 519-307-5700

Saturday, November 11

· Blues Etc w/ Ric Taylor at Monty's Gastropub, 3:30 PM, 547 Ontario St., St. Catharines, 905-397-7770

Monday, November 13

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Friday, November 17

· Tim Bastmeyer at Port Social, 8:00 PM, , Port Perry, 905-985-7224

Saturday, November 18

· Blues Etc w/ Jerome Godboo at Monty's Gastropub, 3:30 PM, 547 Ontario St., St. Catharines, 905-397-7770
· The Last Waltz - A Musical Celebration of The BAND at Peter's Players, 8:00 PM, 830 Muskoka Road S. Gravenhurst, On P1P 1K3, Gravenhurst, 705-687-2117
· Tim Bastmeyer at Beauford Pub, 1:00 PM, , Belleville, 613-966-7060
· Women's Blues Revue at Massey Hall, 8:00 PM, 178 Victoria Street, Toronto, 416-872-4255

Monday, November 20

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Tuesday, November 21

· Son Little at Horseshoe Tavern, from Philadelphia, 9:00 PM, 370 Queen Street West, Toronto, 416-598-4226

Friday, November 24

· Jerome Godboo & Eric Schenkman at Mississippi Queen Foods, 6:30 PM, 635 King St. E. , Hamilton , 905-526-0909
· Jerome Tucker at Fox & Fiddle York Mills, 9:00 PM, 865 York Mills Rd, Toronto, 416-792-8299
· Tim Bastmeyer at Ernie's Roadhouse, 7:00 PM, , Cambridge, 519-658-9562

Monday, November 27

· The Skyliners at Skyline Restaurant, every Mon., 10:00 PM, 1426 Queen west, Toronto, 416-536-3682

Thursday, November 30

· Soulstack w/ Matt Weidinger Trio at London Music Club, 8:30 PM, 470 Colborne St., London, 519-640-6996

Friday, December 1

· Tim Bastmeyer at Port Social, 8:00 PM, , Port Perry, 905-985-7224

Saturday, December 2

· Swingin' Blackjacks at Dora Keogh Irish Pub, 9:30 PM, 141 Danforth Ave, Toronto, 416-778-1804
· Tim Bastmeyer at Mill Creek Pub, 8:30 PM, , Orangeville, 519-307-5700

Saturday, December 9

· Tim Bastmeyer at Wixan's Bridge, 9:00 PM, , Uxbridge, 905-852-1222

Friday, December 15

· Tim Bastmeyer at Port Social, 8:00 PM, , Port Perry, 905-985-7224

Saturday, December 16

· Tim Bastmeyer at Acoustic Grill, 7:00 PM, , Picton, 613-476-2887